Farmerama Item

| Farmerama News
Giver Items Pflanzen Bäume Tiere Ställe Werkstuben Zucht

Übersicht Alle Farmerama Werkstuben

BG EP Zeit Zeit+w Zeit+sf Zeit+w+sf MP Level Fläche Dung G&T
Segelmacherei 280 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 2 F 4   0  
Bikini-Betrieb 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 14 F 1   0  
Naschwerk III: Rot 220 2:42 2:10 1:21 1:05 0 50 F 1   0  
Naschwerk IV: Pink 295 5:00 4:00 2:30 2:00 0 50 F 2   0  
Bikini-Betrieb III: Rot 13:45 11:00 6:53 5:30 0 14 F 1   0  
Bikini-Betrieb IV: Pink 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 14 F 1   0  
Bikini-Betrieb I: Gelb 21:50 17:28 10:55 8:44 0 14 F 1   0  
Bikini-Betrieb II: Orange 0 16:00 12:48 8:00 6:24 0 14 F 1   0  
Pulli-Shop II: Orange 360 5:30 4:24 2:45 2:12 0 30 F 2   0  
Naschwerk 70 5:00 4:00 2:30 2:00 0 50 F 2   0  
Naschwerk I: Gelb 85 4:30 3:36 2:15 1:48 0 50 F 1   0  
Naschwerk II: Orange 170 3:22 2:42 1:41 1:21 0 50 F 1   0  
Ohrenwärmer-Fabrik 0 20:00 16:00 10:00 8:00 0 1 F 5   0  
Pulli-Shop 150 8:00 6:24 4:00 3:12 0 30 F 2   0  
Pulli-Shop I: Gelb 180 7:15 5:48 3:38 2:54 0 30 F 2   0  
Straußenei-Lege-Gehege I: Gelb 223 32:45 26:12 16:23 13:06 0 56 F 2   0  
Straußenei-Lege-Gehege II: Orange 326 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 56 F 2   0  
Gruseliges Straußenei-Lege-Gehege 210 32:24 25:55 16:12 12:58 760 56 F 2   0  
Straußenei-Lege-Gehege 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 0 56 F 2   0  
Stäbchen-Drechslerei 30:00 24:00 15:00 12:00 0 14 F 1   0  
Stäbchen-Drechslerei I: Gelb 27:00 21:36 13:30 10:48 0 21 F 1   0  
Straußenei-Lege-Gehege III: Rot 360 20:35 16:28 10:18 8:14 0 56 F 2   0  
Straußenei-Lege-Gehege IV: Pink 840 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 0 56 F 2   0  
Käserei II: Orange 139 7:56 6:21 3:58 3:10 0 40 F 2   0  
Käserei III: Rot 154 6:51 5:29 3:26 2:44 0 40 F 2   0  
Krähen-Hort IV: Pink 560 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 21 F 2   0  
Käserei IV: Pink 360 12:00 9:36 6:00 4:48 0 40 F 3   0  
Gruseliger Schnurrbartsalon 48 7:12 5:46 3:36 2:53 0 65 F 2   0  
Teppichknüpferei 28:00 22:24 14:00 11:12 0 21 F 1   0  
Straußenei-Lege-Gehege 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 760 56 F 2   0  
Schnurrbartsalon 48 8:00 6:24 4:00 3:12 0 65 F 2   0  
Teppichknüpferei I: Gelb 25:15 20:12 12:38 10:06 0 21 F 1   0  
Schnurrbartsalon I: Gelb 51 7:15 5:48 3:38 2:54 0 65 F 1   0  
Elchbühne 140 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 600 12 F 2   0  
Molkerei III: Rot 240 13:42 10:58 6:51 5:29 0 39 F 1   0  
Schaf-Schererei 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 140 15 F 1   0  
Parfümerie III: Rot 760 10:45 8:36 5:23 4:18 0 10 F 3   0  
Erdnussbutter-Quetscherei I: Gelb 0 21:30 17:12 10:45 8:36 0 1 F 5   0  
Krähen-Hort I: Gelb 149 21:50 17:28 10:55 8:44 0 21 F 1   0  
Käserei 90 12:00 9:36 6:00 4:48 0 40 F 2   0  
Schlosserei 260 32:00 25:36 16:00 12:48 0 34 F 7   0  
Schnurrbartsalon IV: Pink 192 8:00 6:24 4:00 3:12 0 65 F 1   0  
Molkerei IV: Pink 560 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 39 F 2   0  
Krähen-Hort II: Orange 217 16:00 12:48 8:00 6:24 0 21 F 1   0  
Schaf-Schererei I: Gelb 220 32:24 25:55 16:12 12:58 140 33 F 1   0  
Parfümerie IV: Pink 1015 20:00 16:00 10:00 8:00 0 36 F 5   0  
Erdnussbutter-Quetscherei II: Orange 0 16:15 13:00 8:08 6:30 0 1 F 4   0  
Käserei I: Gelb 95 10:48 8:38 5:24 4:19 0 40 F 3   0  
Trüffelfarm IV: Pink 840 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 0 37 F 2   0  
Schnurrbartsalon II: Orange 75 5:20 4:16 2:40 2:08 0 65 F 1   0  
Schlosserei I: Gelb 277 28:48 23:02 14:24 11:31 0 34 F 6   0  
Schwarzlicht-Bausatz 255 3:30 2:48 1:45 1:24 0 3 F 1   0  
Fächerfachgeschäft 130 15:00 12:00 7:30 6:00 0 54 F 4   0  
Schlosserei II: Orange 404 21:08 16:54 10:34 8:27 0 34 F 5   0  
Krähen-Hort III: Rot 240 13:45 11:00 6:53 5:30 0 21 F 1   0  
Schafschererei 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 140 31 F 1   0  
Angora-Schererei IV: Pink 560 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 140 21 F 2   0  
Erdnussbutter-Quetscherei III: Rot 0 13:00 10:24 6:30 5:12 0 1 F 3   0  
Schnurrbartsalon III: Rot 83 4:35 3:40 2:18 1:50 0 65 F 1   0  
Trüffelschweinzucht 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 685 37 F 1   0  
Molkerei I: Gelb 149 21:45 17:24 10:53 8:42 0 39 F 1   0  
Angora-Schererei II: Orange 217 16:00 12:48 8:00 6:24 140 21 F 1   0  
Teppichknüpferei IV: Pink 28:00 22:24 14:00 11:12 0 21 F 2   0  
Angora-Schererei 140 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 350 10 F 1   0  
Papageienfeder-Station 0 16:00 12:48 8:00 6:24 932 999 F 1   0  
Schlosserei III: Rot 446 18:15 14:36 9:08 7:18 0 34 F 4   0  
Fächerfachgeschäft I: Gelb 152 13:30 10:48 6:45 5:24 0 54 F 3   0  
Gruselige Koffermanufaktur 60 9:00 7:12 4:30 3:36 0 75 F 3   0  
Gruselige Schaf-Schererei 210 32:24 25:55 16:12 12:58 140 31 F 1   0  
Erdnussbutter-Quetscherei IV: Pink 0 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 1 F 5   0  
Tarngeschäft 300 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 0 41 F 2   0  
Molkerei II: Orange 217 16:00 12:48 8:00 6:24 0 39 F 1   0  
Angora-Schererei 140 23:59 19:11 11:60 9:36 72 10 F 1   0  
Daunenfeder-Sammelstation 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 0 18 F 2   0  
Ziegenmolkerei 140 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 317 17 F 1   0  
Angora-Schererei III: Rot 240 13:40 10:56 6:50 5:28 140 21 F 1   0  
Angora-Schererei I: Gelb 149 21:50 17:28 10:55 8:44 140 21 F 1   0  
Papageienfeder-Station 0 16:00 12:48 8:00 6:24 932 999 F 1   0  
Papageienfeder-Station III: Rot 0 8:45 7:00 4:23 3:30 0 999 F 2   0  
Schaf-Schererei IV: Pink 750 32:00 25:36 16:00 12:48 140 33 F 1   0  
Koffermanufaktur 60 10:00 8:00 5:00 4:00 0 32 F 3   0  
Sicherheitspylon-Fabrik 0 22:30 18:00 11:15 9:00 0 1 F 5   0  
Federkielkanzlei III: Rot 560 20:00 16:00 10:00 8:00 0 21 F 5   0  
Daunenfeder-Sammelstation I: Gelb 210 32:45 26:12 16:23 13:06 0 23 F 2   0  
Trüffelfarm I: Gelb 223 32:45 26:12 16:23 13:06 0 37 F 1   0  
Gruselige Angora-Schererei 140 21:36 17:17 10:48 8:38 72 13 F 1   0  
Reißzahnbürsterei III: Rot 0 10:48 8:38 5:24 4:19 0 3 F 3   0  
Papageienfeder-Station I: Gelb 0 14:30 11:36 7:15 5:48 0 999 F 3   0  
Teppichknüpferei II: Orange 18:40 14:56 9:20 7:28 0 21 F 1   0  
Weberei III: Rot 915 19:30 15:36 9:45 7:48 0 40 F 4   0  
Bio-Klebwerk II: Orange 443 29:03 23:14 14:32 11:37 0 71 F 2   0  
Papageienfeder-Station IV: Pink 0 16:15 13:00 8:08 6:30 0 999 F 4   0  
Kerzengießerei 290 32:00 25:36 16:00 12:48 0 21 F 7   0  
Leiterwerk III: Rot 139 6:00 4:48 3:00 2:24 0 35 F 2   0  
Daunenfeder-Sammelstation 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 312 18 F 1   0  
Tresormontagewerk III: Rot 610 10:45 8:36 5:23 4:18 0 28 F 3   0  
Weberei IV: Pink 1830 34:00 27:12 17:00 13:36 0 40 F 7   0  
Leiterwerk IV: Pink 350 11:00 8:48 5:30 4:24 0 35 F 3   0  
Papageienfeder-Station II: Orange 0 11:00 8:48 5:30 4:24 0 999 F 3   0  
Solarkraftwerk 225 12:00 9:36 6:00 4:48 0 42 F 3   0  
Gruselige Daunenfeder-Sammelstation 210 32:24 25:55 16:12 12:58 312 23 F 1   0  
Fächerfachgeschäft IV: Pink 780 14:50 11:52 7:25 5:56 0 54 F 3   0  
Farbmischerei 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 0 19 F 2   0  
Tresormontagewerk IV: Pink 815 20:00 16:00 10:00 8:00 0 28 F 5   0  
Bibersägewerk 280 48:00 38:24 24:00 19:12 1050 73 F 4   0  
Stäbchen-Drechslerei II: Orange 19:48 15:50 9:54 7:55 0 21 F 1   0  
Koffermanufaktur III: Rot 102 5:40 4:32 2:50 2:16 0 32 F 2   0  
Schaf-Schererei II: Orange 325 21:36 17:17 10:48 8:38 140 33 F 1   0  
Kesselschmiede II: Orange 373 26:24 21:07 13:12 10:34 0 60 F 2   0  
Trüffelfarm 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 0 25 F 1   0  
Bio-Klebwerk III: Rot 489 25:05 20:04 12:33 10:02 0 71 F 3   0  
Farbmischerei I: Gelb 223 32:45 26:12 16:23 13:06 0 21 F 2   0  
Stäbchen-Drechslerei III: Rot 17:06 13:41 8:33 6:50 0 21 F 2   0  
Gruseliges Bibersägewerk 280 43:12 34:34 21:36 17:17 1050 74 F 10   0  
Rechenwerk 240 18:30 14:48 9:15 7:24 0 3 F 4   0  
Erdnussbutter-Quetscherei 0 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 1 F 1   0  
Daunenfeder-Sammelstation IV: Pink 840 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 0 23 F 3   0  
Koffermanufaktur IV: Pink 240 10:00 8:00 5:00 4:00 0 32 F 3   0  
Schaf-Schererei III: Rot 570 32:00 25:36 16:00 12:48 140 33 F 1   0  
Krähen-Hort 140 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 19 F 1   0  
Kesselschmiede III: Rot 411 22:48 18:14 11:24 9:07 0 60 F 2   0  
Fächerfachgeschäft II: Orange 303 10:00 8:00 5:00 4:00 0 54 F 3   0  
Bio-Klebwerk 285 44:00 35:12 22:00 17:36 0 71 F 2   0  
Stäbchen-Drechslerei IV: Pink 30:00 24:00 15:00 12:00 0 21 F 2   0  
Totem-Schnitzerei III: Rot 0 12:00 9:36 6:00 4:48 0 F 2   0  
Textilmühle 215 38:00 30:24 19:00 15:12 0 12 F 2   0  
Rodeo-Ranch 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 720 43 F 4   0  
Weberei 300 34:00 27:12 17:00 13:36 0 40 F 7   0  
Erdnussbutter-Quetscherei 453 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 1256 999 F 5   0  
Federkielkanzlei 320 35:00 28:00 17:30 14:00 0 21 F 8   0  
Teppichknüpferei III: Rot 16:00 12:48 8:00 6:24 0 21 F 2   0  
Haifischzahn-Fabrik I: Gelb 0 13:30 10:48 6:45 5:24 0 999 F 3   0  
Koffermanufaktur I: Gelb 63 9:00 7:12 4:30 3:36 0 32 F 2   0  
Nussknacker-Fabrik 0 18:00 14:24 9:00 7:12 0 999 F 4   0  
Kesselschmiede IV: Pink 960 40:00 32:00 20:00 16:00 0 60 F 3   0  
Imkerei IV: Pink 840 38:16 30:37 19:08 15:18 0 49 F 2   0  
Bio-Klebwerk I: Gelb 303 39:36 31:41 19:48 15:50 0 71 F 2   0  
Fächerfachgeschäft III: Rot 390 8:00 6:24 4:00 3:12 0 54 F 2   0  
Farbmischerei 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 600 19 F 1   0  
Weberei I: Gelb 355 30:30 24:24 15:15 12:12 0 40 F 7   0  
Tresormontagewerk 200 20:00 16:00 10:00 8:00 0 28 F 5   0  
Daunenfeder-Sammelstation II: Orange 326 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 23 F 2   0  
Skateboard-Testanlage 125 16:00 12:48 8:00 6:24 0 58 F 1   0  
Trüffelfarm II: Orange 326 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 37 F 1   0  
Imkerei I: Gelb 223 32:24 25:55 16:12 12:58 0 49 F 2   0  
Haifischzahn-Fabrik II: Orange 0 10:15 8:12 5:08 4:06 0 999 F 3   0  
Schachtelwerk IV: Pink 450 13:30 10:48 6:45 5:24 0 30 F 3   0  
Reißzahnbürsterei 0 20:00 16:00 10:00 8:00 0 3 F 5   0  
Koffermanufaktur II: Orange 92 6:35 5:16 3:18 2:38 0 32 F 2   0  
Tauchershop 200 16:00 12:48 8:00 6:24 0 2 F 3   0  
Parfümerie 250 20:00 16:00 10:00 8:00 0 3 F 4   0  
Gruseliges Lege-Gehege 140 21:36 17:17 10:48 8:38 25 2 F 1   0  
Farbmischerei IV: Pink 840 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 0 21 F 2   0  
Farbmischerei II: Orange 326 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 21 F 2   0  
Tresormontagewerk I: Gelb 235 18:00 14:24 9:00 7:12 0 28 F 4   0  
Daunenfeder-Sammelstation III: Rot 360 20:35 16:28 10:18 8:14 0 23 F 2   0  
Skateboard-Testanlage III: Rot 390 8:45 7:00 4:23 3:30 0 58 F 1   0  
Weberei II: Orange 710 23:00 18:24 11:30 9:12 0 40 F 5   0  
Trüffelfarm III: Rot 360 20:35 16:28 10:18 8:14 0 37 F 1   0  
Haifischzahn-Fabrik III: Rot 0 8:15 6:36 4:08 3:18 0 999 F 2   0  
Imkerei II: Orange 326 24:18 19:26 12:09 9:43 0 49 F 2   0  
Koiteich 280 48:00 38:24 24:00 19:12 969 45 F 1   0  
Lege-Gehege IV: Pink 560 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 140 21 F 2   0  
Koiteich IV: Pink 1120 48:00 38:24 24:00 19:12 0 45 F 2   0  
Parfümerie I: Gelb 295 18:00 14:24 9:00 7:12 0 36 F 4   0  
Schlosserei IV: Pink 1040 32:00 25:36 16:00 12:48 0 34 F 7   0  
Lege-Gehege 140 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 25 8 F 1   0  
Elfenwerkstube 1000 0:01 0:01 0:01 0:00 0 28 F 5   0  
Schachtelwerk II: Orange 180 10:00 8:00 5:00 4:00 0 30 F 2   0  
Farbmischerei III: Rot 360 20:35 16:28 10:18 8:14 0 21 F 2   0  
Tresormontagewerk II: Orange 470 13:30 10:48 6:45 5:24 0 28 F 3   0  
Totem-Schnitzerei 0 22:00 17:36 11:00 8:48 0 F 2   0  
Bibersägewerk IV: Pink 1120 48:00 38:24 24:00 19:12 0 74 F 10   0  
Haifischzahn-Fabrik IV: Pink 0 15:15 12:12 7:38 6:06 0 999 F 4   0  
Imkerei III: Rot 360 21:52 17:30 10:56 8:45 0 49 F 2   0  
Gruseliger Koiteich 280 43:12 34:34 21:36 17:17 969 45 F 1   0  
Parfümerie II: Orange 0 13:30 10:48 6:45 5:24 0 36 F 3   0  
Gürtel-Schneiderei III: Rot 580 5:30 4:24 2:45 2:12 0 3 F 2   0  
Leiterwerk 85 11:00 8:48 5:30 4:24 0 35 F 2   0  
Molkerei 140 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 465 39 F 4   0  
Kesselschmiede 240 40:00 32:00 20:00 16:00 0 60 F 2   0  
Bio-Klebwerk IV: Pink 1140 44:00 35:12 22:00 17:36 0 71 F 3   0  
Solarkraftwerk III: Rot 685 6:28 5:10 3:14 2:35 0 42 F 2   0  
Schachtelwerk III: Rot 220 8:00 6:24 4:00 3:12 0 30 F 2   0  
Töpferei III: Rot 0 4:30 3:36 2:15 1:48 0 1 F 1   0  
Kerzengießerei III: Rot 510 18:15 14:36 9:08 7:18 0 21 F 4   0  
Koiteich 280 48:00 38:24 24:00 19:12 0 45 F 2   0  
Luftblasenproduktion 0 18:00 14:24 9:00 7:12 0 1 F 4   0  
Koiteich I: Gelb 298 43:40 34:56 21:50 17:28 0 45 F 2   0  
Rodeo-Ranch I: Gelb 223 32:45 26:12 16:23 13:06 0 43 F 2   0  
Gruselige Molkerei 140 21:36 17:17 10:48 8:38 465 39 F 4   0  
Leiterwerk I: Gelb 90 10:00 8:00 5:00 4:00 0 35 F 3   0  
Rodeo-Ranch III: Rot 360 20:35 16:28 10:18 8:14 0 43 F 2   0  
Lege-Gehege 140 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 25 8 F 1   0  
Dampfende Sauna 0 22:00 17:36 11:00 8:48 0 999 F 5   0  
Schachtelwerk 120 15:00 12:00 7:30 6:00 0 30 F 2   0  
Kesselschmiede I: Gelb 255 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 0 60 F 2   0  
Imkerei 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 740 49 F 1   0  
Töpferei IV: Pink 0 8:15 6:36 4:08 3:18 0 1 F 2   0  
Schleimmühle 220 3:00 2:24 1:30 1:12 0 3 F 1   0  
Rodeo-Ranch II: Orange 326 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 43 F 2   0  
Koiteich II: Orange 435 32:00 25:36 16:00 12:48 0 45 F 2   0  
Fledermaus-Guano-Herstellung 140 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 300 17 F 1   0  
Gruselige Rodeo-Ranch 210 32:24 25:55 16:12 12:58 720 43 F 4   0  
Molkerei 140 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 39 F 1   0  
Ziegenmolkerei II: Orange 217 16:00 12:48 8:00 6:24 0 21 F 2   0  
Schachtelwerk I: Gelb 135 13:30 10:48 6:45 5:24 0 30 F 2   0  
Leiterwerk II: Orange 125 7:30 6:00 3:45 3:00 0 35 F 2   0  
Haifischzahn-Fabrik 0 15:00 12:00 7:30 6:00 0 999 F 4   0  
Fledermaus-Guano-Herstellung III: Rot 239 13:40 10:56 6:50 5:28 300 21 F 1   0  
Boxring 250 20:00 16:00 10:00 8:00 0 29 F 5   0  
Haargel-Fabrik 0 21:00 16:48 10:30 8:24 0 1 F 5   0  
Gruselige Imkerei 210 32:24 25:55 16:12 12:58 740 49 F 2   0  
Töpferei 0 8:00 6:24 4:00 3:12 0 1 F 2   0  
Koiteich III: Rot 480 27:25 21:56 13:43 10:58 0 45 F 2   0  
Rodeo-Ranch 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 0 43 F 2   0  
Rodeo-Ranch IV: Pink 840 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 0 43 F 3   0  
Bibersägewerk II: Orange 435 31:41 25:21 15:51 12:40 0 74 F 7   0  
Fledermaus-Guano-Herstellung I: Gelb 148 21:40 17:20 10:50 8:40 300 21 F 1   0  
Lege-Gehege I: Gelb 149 21:50 17:28 10:55 8:44 140 21 F 1   0  
Ziegenmolkerei III: Rot 240 13:45 11:00 6:53 5:30 0 21 F 2   0  
Bibersägewerk 280 48:00 38:24 24:00 19:12 1050 73 F 10   0  
Imkerei 210 36:00 28:48 18:00 14:24 740 49 F 2   0  
Gürtel-Schneiderei 190 10:00 8:00 5:00 4:00 0 3 F 3   0  
Bibersägewerk I: Gelb 298 43:12 34:34 21:36 17:17 0 74 F 9   0  
Fledermaus-Guano-Herstellung IV: Pink 560 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 300 21 F 1   0  
Boxring III: Rot 760 10:48 8:38 5:24 4:19 0 29 F 3   0  
Bibersägewerk III: Rot 480 27:22 21:54 13:41 10:57 0 74 F 6   0  
Lege-Gehege II: Orange 217 16:00 12:48 8:00 6:24 140 21 F 1   0  
Gruselige Ziegenmolkerei 140 21:36 17:17 10:48 8:38 317 17 F 1   0  
Fledermaus-Guano-Herstellung II: Orange 217 16:00 12:48 8:00 6:24 300 21 F 1   0  
Lege-Gehege III: Rot 240 13:40 10:56 6:50 5:28 140 21 F 1   0  
Ziegenmolkerei IV: Pink 560 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 21 F 3   0  
Feenkatzen-Zauberstab-Geschäft 350 4:00 3:12 2:00 1:36 0 3 F 1   0  
Töpferei I: Gelb 0 7:15 5:48 3:38 2:54 0 1 F 2   0  
Ziegenmolkerei 140 24:00 19:12 12:00 9:36 0 17 F 2   0  
Töpferei II: Orange 0 5:30 4:24 2:45 2:12 0 1 F 2   0  
Ziegenmolkerei I: Gelb 149 21:50 17:28 10:55 8:44 0 21 F 2   0  
Seidenfarm 250 14:00 11:12 7:00 5:36 0 21 F 3   0  

This page is Un-Official. It is not associated with Bigpoint. It uses content copyright by Bigpoint, Without Permission.
Those materials are used for the purposes of informed discussion, and is not intended to interfere with Bigpoint's right to use such materials for their own commercial goals. Graphics (c) Bigpoint S.à.r.l.

Impressum | Datenschutzerklärung | @c4cfroot